Fina Sangre Inscritos Alfabético

 
 
Viernes, 07 de Febrero de 2020
Ejemplares Participantes Reunion N° 9

Caballo Preparador Jinete Carrera
1 ADOLF S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 3
2 AERONCA S. INDA M. R. CISTERNAS 2 15ª
3 AKU PRINCESS S. SILVA S. O. ULLOA 5
4 ALDO EL APACHE F. ZAMORANO F. N. MOLINA 3 13ª
5 ANTON O. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 4 15ª
6 ARIKI S. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 4
7 ASCOT KING S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 4
8 BABY SWEENE E. CARREÑO R. E. SAEZ 7 12ª
9 BALDOMERO PRIMERO H. MANRIQUEZ F. A. APABLAZA 14 17ª
10 BAQUILIDES S. INDA M. JON. A. CASTILLO 8 20ª
11 BELLA CIAO H. MANRIQUEZ F. R. LIZAMA 3 14ª
12 BELLA SONRISA D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 11 14ª
13 BICAMPEON CHILENO S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 3
14 BIG DYLAN G. R. REYES I. A. VARAS 5 11ª
15 BOLOÑA M. VELARDE B. R. SOLORZA 3
16 BRAVE HORSE M. COVARRUBIAS E. R. AVILA 5
17 BRILLO DE SOL R. MONTESINO S. K. ESPINA 3
18 BUBBA D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 9
19 BUFFIN BAY A. GONZALEZ R. R. FUENZALIDA 11 12ª
20 CABALLO DIABOLO JN. GONZALEZ A. E. SAEZ 9 14ª
21 CACHARPEAGA E. LAB R. J. I. GUAJARDO 3
22 CAMUTI R. SILVA S. P. SUAREZ 3 19ª
23 CAPUCCINE R. MONTESINO S. F. GONZALEZ 9 12ª
24 CARLITOS BRILLANTE J. CASTILLO L. C. FUENZALIDA 9 18ª
25 CARNOUSTIE A. ABARCA G. JR. ZUÑIGA 5 10ª
26 CAROLINA ANTONIA G. PERALTA P. M. CHAMORRO 2 14ª
27 CASA DEL SABER JN. CAVIERES A. R. LIZAMA 3 20ª
28 CATO REQUINOANO M. VELARDE B. JN. MUÑOZ M. 9 13ª
29 CERRO CASTOR R. BERNAL G. V. BRACETTI 13 13ª
30 CHARLIE SHEEN S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 12 15ª
31 CHINITA LINDA M. VELARDE B. C. WEILBY 11
32 CHROME HEART S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 9 20ª
33 CHUMBIMBA S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 7 17ª
34 CLASSIC CAR CL. BERNAL G. C. ORTEGA 5 17ª
35 COLTRANE JN. CAVIERES A. N. FIGUEROA 5
36 CONQUER P. BAEZA A. K. ESPINA 3
37 COQUET W. PEÑA P. C. ORTEGA 8 12ª
38 CORRE COTE S. MORALES G. J. HERRERA 6 18ª
39 CRYSTAL ROCK JR. INDA M. JR. A. GONZALEZ 2
40 CUERVO A. GONZALEZ R. L. CASTILLO 15 12ª
41 DADDY P. BAEZA A. K. ESPINA 3
42 DE NOGALES D. MATTE D. D. ALVARADO 3 15ª
43 DECIDE TU W. ROBLES F. JR. ZUÑIGA 6 16ª
44 DENVER MEMORIAL D. MATTE D. R. S. DORES 15 18ª
45 DEUDA PAGABLE CL. BERNAL G. R. CISTERNAS 2
46 DIOSA LAKSHMI A. PEREZ D. P. SUAREZ 9
47 DISCOVERY ONE F. HIDALGO F. N. MOLINA 11 18ª
48 DON ACERTIJO R. SILVA S. W. VARGAS 1 16ª
49 DON STORM M. VELARDE B. R. SOLORZA 6 17ª
50 DOUTTE P. LOPEZ P. O. ULLOA 9
51 DOÑA GABINA S. INDA M. B. SANCHO 13
52 DREAMIN CL. NAVARRO A. N. MOLINA 5 20ª
53 DUERO S. INDA M. M. CHAMORRO 6 10ª
54 DUNKIRK POST R. MONTESINO S. N. OLIVEROS 9 19ª
55 EL BENDECIDO R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 9 11ª
56 EL BOLZON P. BAEZA A. G. ULLOA 2
57 EL CARIÑOSO D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 4 10ª
58 EL CHICO CHUECO R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 1
59 EL FASCINADO R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 9 15ª
60 EL JIBARITO P. MELERO B. I. VALDIVIA 12 12ª
61 EL MERO MERO S. INDA M. J. LAPRIDA 4
62 ES UN REGALO A. ZAMORANO B. C. ORTEGA 1
63 ESPERATE NO MAS S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 10 17ª
64 ESTOY AQUI P. TRUCCO B. A. VARAS 5
65 EXTROVERTIDA P. LOPEZ P. N. FIGUEROA 14
66 FACE TO FACE L. MUÑOZ S. P. GALAZ 9
67 FELIPAO M. NORAMBUENA CH. I. VALDIVIA 13 20ª
68 FELIZ GOLDEN L. APABLAZA G. J. I. GUAJARDO 6
69 FINA COMPAÑIA W. ROBLES F. I. VALDIVIA 3 16ª
70 FLOR DE LA PASION A. ABARCA G. N. MOLINA 1 15ª
71 FUENTE DE FORTUNA F. HIDALGO F. C. WEILBY 14 12ª
72 GALIZIA M. MEDINA T. A. APABLAZA 7 16ª
73 GAROTA DO RIO R. SILVA S. W. VARGAS 4 17ª
74 GAYATRI JS. MELERO B. R. PEREZ S. 12 17ª
75 GO BOBBY GO A. PARRA D. G. PONTIGO 14 13ª
76 GOLD STANDARD A. CASTAGNETO U. D. ALVARADO 8 19ª
77 GOLDEN MAGIC F. HIDALGO F. A. VARAS 13 18ª
78 GRAN BILBAO S. MORALES G. A. APABLAZA 2 19ª
79 GRAN BRIBON G. AGUIRRE A. A. RIVERA 4 11ª
80 GRAN FLORO A. ABARCA G. JR. ZUÑIGA 10 15ª
81 GRAN HERMANA L. MUÑOZ S. P. GALAZ 6
82 GRAN PEQUEÑO O. SILVA S. G. PONTIGO 13 19ª
83 GRATEFUL LADY JS. INDA DE LA C. O. ULLOA 2 20ª
84 GUERRERO AUDAZ S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 6 11ª
85 HEIDY H. MANRIQUEZ F. L. CASTILLO 11
86 HENRY DANGER JS. ALVAREZ D. R. S. DORES 6
87 HERMOSA ILUSION H. CASTILLO S. D. ALVARADO 1 20ª
88 HISTORY O. E. SILVA G. CL. JORQUERA 14 18ª
89 HOPE DIAMOND R. A. QUIROZ S. G. RODRIGUEZ 4 20ª
90 HUNTER VALLEY M. VELARDE B. G. RODRIGUEZ 5 16ª
91 I FEEL FINE M. COVARRUBIAS E. R. AVILA 12 18ª
92 IGNACIO EL RAPIDO P. BAEZA A. G. PONTIGO 8 15ª
93 IL PATRIARCA CL. NAVARRO A. H. BARRERA 2
94 INCA GOLD O. E. SILVA G. C. ORTEGA 4 14ª
95 IRON POWER A. BERNAL G. B. SANCHO 5 15ª
96 JAIR A. FERNANDEZ L. JS. PAREDES 4
97 JEFE DE ESTADO JS. ALVAREZ D. JR. ZUÑIGA 1 18ª
98 JESSE JAMES P. LOPEZ P. N. FIGUEROA 15 17ª
99 JOAKING A. LAB J. J. HERRERA 6 13ª
100 JOHN WICK A. BERNAL G. R. FUENZALIDA 8
101 JUAN DE MIAMI R. MUÑOZ M. D. ALVARADO 10 11ª
102 JUAN ES BRAVO JS. ALVAREZ D. R. S. DORES 11 11ª
103 KANIMAMBO P. MELERO B. G. PONTIGO 12 14ª
104 KAUKASO P. BAEZA A. K. ESPINA 3
105 KHAZZAM E. LAB R. J. I. GUAJARDO 2 10ª
106 KING BRUKLYN S. MORALES G. N. CASTRO 15 13ª
107 KINZHAL O. MARTINEZ L. N. OLIVEROS 6
108 LA CARMEN JULIETA M. VELARDE B. JN. MUÑOZ M. 14 19ª
109 LA COLORA M. MEDINA T. A. APABLAZA 7 18ª
110 LA CURIOSA CL. NAVARRO A. P. ROBLES 14 20ª
111 LA GRANJERA M. VELARDE B. I. VALDIVIA 5 18ª
112 LA MANDUCA S. INDA M. E. TOLEDO 1
113 LA SANTIAGO D. MATTE D. D. ALVARADO 10
114 LA TUTE R. SILVA S. W. VARGAS 3 18ª
115 LADY STARDUST R. MONTESINO S. P. SUAREZ 9 16ª
116 LENO S. SILVA S. C. HERNANDEZ 11 13ª
117 LEON SIEMPRE R. MONTESINO S. R. AVILA 8 10ª
118 LICOREADO W. ROBLES F. R. S. DORES 8 17ª
119 LITTLE GEORGE JN. GONZALEZ A. N. MOLINA 2
120 LUCE PERICOLOSO S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 4
121 LUCIANO J. CASTILLO L. C. FUENZALIDA 2 13ª
122 LUCKY ASCOT S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 10 20ª
123 LUCKY BET A. MARTINEZ C. L. RODRIGUEZ 6
124 LUKE LUCKY S. INDA M. F. HENRIQUEZ 3 10ª
125 MAGIC TRAIL P. BAEZA A. K. ESPINA 8
126 MAGUAZI JS. INDA DE LA C. R. LIZAMA 4
127 MAIDITA REGALONA P. BAEZA A. R. FUENZALIDA 2
128 MANOS DI HACHA A. M. PADOVANI F. R. VERGARA 13 15ª
129 MARGARET TACHER L. APABLAZA G. A. VARAS 13
130 MARISELA J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 13 14ª
131 MASTER FRIEND A. PARRA D. W. LEON 1 19ª
132 MASTEROFTHEHOUSE S. SILVA S. J. HERRERA 1
133 MAXIMO JOAQUIN A. PEREZ D. N. CASTRO 3 17ª
134 MBAPPE H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 7
135 ME ALEGRA TODO M. NORAMBUENA CH. I. VALDIVIA 14 14ª
136 MELODIA SALVAJE M. MEDINA T. JS. VILLABLANCA 7 19ª
137 MI BELLA EMMA R. BERNAL G. J. HERRERA 11 17ª
138 MI CHIQUITITA J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 14 15ª
139 MI DIEGO ARMANDO R. MONTESINO S. N. FIGUEROA 5 12ª
140 MI LINDURA F. GONZALEZ S. P. SUAREZ 13 12ª
141 MICHELADA SABROSA M. VELARDE B. R. SOLORZA 8 14ª
142 MILLALEMU A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 4 13ª
143 MIRADA TRISTE G. AGUIRRE A. J. HERRERA 4
144 MIROWI H. MANRIQUEZ F. J. A. MIÑO 6
145 MONITA GOLONDRINA R. MONTESINO S. R. FUENZALIDA 10
146 MONITO FLORES E. CARREÑO R. J. I. ALBORNOZ 12 13ª
147 MOURIÑO A. PADOVANI E. V. MIRANDA 1 14ª
148 MUCHO DERROCHE S. INDA M. M. CHAMORRO 1
149 MUGLER G. AGUIRRE A. J. HERRERA 7 11ª
150 NADIE COMO TU S. INDA M. B. SANCHO 8 18ª
151 NAIN ELEVEN R. BOBADILLA R. R. S. DORES 3
152 NEGRO BOMBITA C. GARCIA V. A. APABLAZA 7 20ª
153 NO ES CARRERA CL. BERNAL G. O. ULLOA 12
154 NOBLE PENSAMIENTO P. BAEZA A. G. PONTIGO 2
155 NOCHE FAMOSA A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 6 14ª
156 OLCRAN (ARG) O. MARTINEZ L. M. MARTINEZ 7
157 ONDA DISCO O. SILVA S. CL. JORQUERA 15 16ª
158 PACHEMA H. PACHECO P. J. MEDINA 12
159 PAMPA ESPERANZA CL. BERNAL G. R. S. DORES 8
160 PAMPER MAN A. BERNAL G. R. FUENZALIDA 6 15ª
161 PARISIAN STYLE F. HIDALGO F. JS. VILLABLANCA 6 12ª
162 PARTICOLARE P. LOPEZ P. L. RODRIGUEZ 9 17ª
163 PASAPALABRA S. INDA M. JON. A. CASTILLO 2 17ª
164 PASSION FOR MARY A. PEREZ D. JS. PAREDES 7 14ª
165 PASTRAMI R. JAQUE P. I. VALDIVIA 7 10ª
166 PATOLUCAS E. CARREÑO R. R. SOLORZA 4 12ª
167 PECORIN P. BAEZA A. G. PONTIGO 5
168 PETITE MARGUERITE F. SOLAR S. JR. ZUÑIGA 1
169 POLO OPEN JN. CAVIERES A. N. FIGUEROA 8 13ª
170 POOR GHOST F. HIDALGO F. C. WEILBY 11 16ª
171 POPETA EL NEGRO F. GONZALEZ S. L. CASTILLO 5 19ª
172 PREMIO FINAL F. HIDALGO F. JS. VILLABLANCA 7 15ª
173 PRINCE ON TOUR H. CASTILLO S. P. GALAZ 4 19ª
174 PROSA CERVANTINA J. PINOCHET P. R. PEREZ S. 8
175 PUMBA H. MANRIQUEZ F. C. ORTEGA 1 13ª
176 PUYUHUAPI II S. INDA M. M. CHAMORRO 8
177 QUISIERA MIRAR H. MANRIQUEZ F. C. ORTEGA 6 19ª
178 RAFAELLI P. MOLINA I. N. MOLINA 7
179 RAKITIC A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 13 17ª
180 RAMAL W. PEÑA P. R. PEREZ S. 7 13ª
181 RAMONCITO R. MONTESINO S. F. GONZALEZ 9
182 REBECA RABBIT F. ZAMORANO F. N. MOLINA 1 12ª
183 REINA DE DIEZ A. BERNAL G. D. ALVARADO 5
184 ROBLE ALTO C. BAGU R. J. HERRERA 2
185 RODOLFITO E. CARREÑO R. J. MEDINA 5 13ª
186 ROMONA R. MONTESINO S. F. GONZALEZ 10
187 ROYAL CANTUCCINI P. BAEZA A. R. S. DORES 11 15ª
188 SABROSISIMA A. FERNANDEZ L. JS. PAREDES 10 16ª
189 SAFIYE G. PERALTA P. B. SANCHO 12 19ª
190 SAINT SEVERIN JS. ALLENDE F. M. MARTINEZ 4
191 SAKURO P. BAEZA A. K. ESPINA 8 11ª
192 SALIERI F. GONZALEZ S. JS. VILLABLANCA 2 16ª
193 SANS AUVERN OSV. URBINA H. R. VERGARA 2 11ª
194 SANTOLINO J. C. SILVA S. O. ULLOA 13 16ª
195 SE APROVECHO CL. BERNAL G. D. ALVARADO 2 12ª
196 SE ME PASO J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 9 10ª
197 SENSEI SHOGUN L. APABLAZA G. C. ALEGRIA 5 14ª
198 SIMUTZA O. DONATE S. B. SANCHO 1
199 SINTRA MIA F. SOLAR S. JR. ZUÑIGA 6 20ª
200 SIR HENRY S. INDA M. JR. ZUÑIGA 3 11ª
201 SIR RUBEN CL. BERNAL G. O. ULLOA 2 18ª
202 SLAPPY S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 1
203 STRONG CHARLES JS. ALLENDE F. JN. MUÑOZ M. 3 12ª
204 SURCO JS. INDA DE LA C. O. ULLOA 4
205 SUVA G. AGUIRRE A. N. FIGUEROA 5
206 TADDY R. SANCHEZ Q. N. MOLINA 7
207 TAKE A NAP R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 10 12ª
208 TAL VEZ M. VELARDE B. G. RODRIGUEZ 11 19ª
209 TANITO CAMPEON A. PEREZ D. R. CISTERNAS 1 10ª
210 TANTTI S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 4 18ª
211 TAO PRIZE P. BAEZA A. R. FUENZALIDA 6
212 TARQUINO R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 1
213 TERMINO FELIZ A. PEREZ D. N. CASTRO 14 16ª
214 THE GRANGE O. DONATE S. R. CISTERNAS 10 19ª
215 TI VOGLIO BENE E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 1 17ª
216 TIA PEPPA A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 4 16ª
217 TIRANT LE BLANC CL. BERNAL G. R. FUENZALIDA 1 11ª
218 TODO UN GALAN A. M. PADOVANI F. G. PONTIGO 2
219 TOLTEPEC J. HIRMAS R. N. OLIVEROS 12 20ª
220 TUMBES JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. B. SANCHO 7
221 TUS OJITOS A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 12 16ª
222 ULTIMO SHOW JN. CAVIERES A. R. LIZAMA 5
223 UN BUEN COMBATE R. BERNAL G. N. MOLINA 8 16ª
224 VANDALI S. INDA M. R. CISTERNAS 7
225 VENEZUELA LIBRE O. MARTINEZ L. R. VERGARA 10 18ª
226 VICANTICO A. GONZALEZ R. R. CISTERNAS 7
227 VIN SANTO R. MONTESINO S. A. APABLAZA 10 14ª
228 VINICIUS MONT CL. BERNAL G. D. ALVARADO 15 14ª
229 VIVO P. BAEZA A. R. FUENZALIDA 10 13ª
230 WAR MICAN P. BAEZA A. R. FUENZALIDA 11 20ª



 
 
Lunes, 03 de Febrero de 2020
Ejemplares Participantes Reunion N° 8

Caballo Preparador Jinete Carrera
1 A MISA R. BOBADILLA R. D. SANCHEZ 8 12ª
2 A TI TE TENGO J. PINOCHET P. R. PEREZ S. 8
3 ABUELITO HERMOSO R. SANCHEZ Q. JON. A. CASTILLO 15
4 ABUELITO LALO E. SWITT V. A. MAUREIRA 10
5 AHORA MANOLO A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 7 13ª
6 AJEDRECISTA C. BAGU R. J. HERRERA 3 12ª
7 ALESSIA KATBEL R. MONTESINO S. J. LAPRIDA 13
8 ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR S. MORALES G. L. C. GONZALEZ 2 10ª
9 AMERICAN CHOICE A. ABARCA G. O. ULLOA 3
10 APOLO DE BELVEDERE S. MORALES G. M. CHAMORRO 8 15ª
11 AQUI PARTIO TODO CL. BERNAL G. D. ALVARADO 7 19ª
12 ARRIVEDELLA R. BOBADILLA R. W. VARGAS 3 14ª
13 ATACA LOCURA R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 11
14 BALDOMERO PRIMERO H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 8
15 BAQUILIDES S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 5 20ª
16 BARRIO FRANKLIN CL. BERNAL G. R. S. DORES 8
17 BELLA CIAO H. MANRIQUEZ F. E. TOLEDO 6 17ª
18 BIGDREAM E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 3 18ª
19 BONITA BENDICION A. PADOVANI E. V. MIRANDA 8
20 BREZA E. LAB R. D. ALVARADO 11
21 BRIGIDO L. URBINA H. R. VERGARA 3
22 CANOERA R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 8
23 CANTAOR F. ZAMORANO F. JR. L. VERGARA 8 16ª
24 CANTO DE VICTORIA A. PEREZ D. JS. PAREDES 11 20ª
25 CAPILANO M. VELARDE B. R. SOLORZA 5
26 CARE GUANTE R. MONTESINO S. F. SANCHEZ 4 17ª
27 CASA DEL SABER JN. CAVIERES A. N. FIGUEROA 12
28 CECI LA LINDA W. ROBLES F. C. ORTEGA 5 14ª
29 CERRO PANUL S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 8
30 CHARLIE SHEEN S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 8 13ª
31 CHE DONNA O. MARTINEZ L. M. MARTINEZ 5 12ª
32 CHEZ CIMA M. VELARDE B. A. MAUREIRA 13 12ª
33 CHILEAN ECONOMY A. FERNANDEZ L. A. VARAS 4 14ª
34 CHINITA FAST E. CARREÑO R. R. CISTERNAS 13 20ª
35 CHIPOTLE S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 15
36 CONFUNDIDA R. MONTESINO S. J. I. ALBORNOZ 4 12ª
37 CORAZON DE CAFE H. PACHECO P. R. AVILA 9
38 COYAM R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 13 18ª
39 CRISTINE MY LOVE R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 5 10ª
40 DALE BOBA S. MORALES G. J. HERRERA 10
41 DALE QUE VA P. BAEZA A. K. ESPINA 7 14ª
42 DAMA DE LA LUNA G. PERALTA P. B. SANCHO 15 11ª
43 DAMASKITO E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 3
44 DANDOLO TODO W. PEÑA P. A. APABLAZA 11 15ª
45 DAVID EL REY A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 12 20ª
46 DEAR PRUDENCE H. ADONIS B. N. MOLINA 5
47 DIME TU P. TRUCCO B. C. WEILBY 14 12ª
48 DIRTY GOLD E. LAB R. W. LEON 12 11ª
49 DISCOVERY ONE F. HIDALGO F. N. MOLINA 12 15ª
50 DOMENICA FESTA E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 3 16ª
51 DOMINGO ISLEÑO G. MELEJ R. R. SOLORZA 10 13ª
52 DON QUILLAGUA P. TRUCCO B. R. S. DORES 3 13ª
53 DON SILVIO S. INDA M. M. CHAMORRO 14
54 DON'T CARRILATION S. INDA M. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 6 18ª
55 DONCELLA STEFANIA C. GARCIA V. E. TOLEDO 13
56 DOÑA CAVALLA P. TRUCCO B. C. WEILBY 9 11ª
57 DREAM OF LIFE R. JAQUE P. J. LAPRIDA 4
58 EL ADICTO FCO. PINOCHET P. CL. JORQUERA 13
59 EL COBRELOA A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 13 15ª
60 EL ENCACHADO J. ALLENDE F. J. MEDINA 4
61 EL GOGITO R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 5 13ª
62 EL MADRILEÑO R. BOBADILLA R. J. HERRERA 1
63 EL PEREJIL M. VELARDE B. FCO. SOTO 7
64 EL PIPA S. INDA M. R. CISTERNAS 12
65 EL PRETENCIOSO H. E. ULLOA P. JR. ZUÑIGA 9
66 EL TIRANO G. PERALTA P. B. SANCHO 3 15ª
67 EL TOTITO A. ZAMORANO B. C. ORTEGA 5 16ª
68 EMPATIA A. BERNAL G. J. HERRERA 14
69 EMPERADOR TUQUITO R. MONTESINO S. R. AVILA 4 10ª
70 EN LAS MANOS R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 3
71 ENDIOSADA A. ABARCA G. L. C. GONZALEZ 5
72 ENTERITA J. CASTILLO L. B. SANCHO 7 12ª
73 ES PERFECTIBLE JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. D. ALVARADO 2 15ª
74 ES UN REGALO A. ZAMORANO B. L. C. GONZALEZ 11 18ª
75 ESPERA LARGA CL. BERNAL G. P. SUAREZ 10
76 ESPERATE NO MAS S. INDA M. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 5 11ª
77 ESTAMOS A MANO E. CARREÑO R. A. MAUREIRA 13 16ª
78 FANCY LADY JS. ALVAREZ D. R. S. DORES 15 12ª
79 FAST FRIEND JN. CAVIERES A. R. LIZAMA 13 13ª
80 FELIZ GOLDEN L. APABLAZA G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 1
81 FELIZ NIETO P. LOPEZ P. N. FIGUEROA 12 18ª
82 FINA COMPAÑIA W. ROBLES F. I. VALDIVIA 6 11ª
83 FISTERRA F. GONZALEZ S. A. ZUÑIGA 11 17ª
84 FLOKI S. MORALES G. N. CASTRO 9
85 FORMA DEL AGUA F. SOLAR S. JR. ZUÑIGA 10 12ª
86 FRIJOLITO CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 6
87 FROZEN DAIKIRI H. PACHECO P. L. SILVA 6
88 FUENTE DE FORTUNA F. HIDALGO F. C. WEILBY 14 17ª
89 FULL HOUSE R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 13
90 FURAT R. MONTESINO S. GVO. AROS 7 17ª
91 GALIZABRA G. AGUIRRE A. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 5
92 GALUCH A. ZAMORANO B. CL. JORQUERA 10 11ª
93 GANA NUNCA R. JAQUE P. I. VALDIVIA 7
94 GANCHUDA P. BAEZA A. G. RODRIGUEZ 3
95 GAROTINHO D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 4 13ª
96 GASTONAZO W. PEÑA P. M. MARTINEZ 15 18ª
97 GAYATRI JS. MELERO B. R. PEREZ S. 4
98 GENITORE I. MICHEA F. L. RODRIGUEZ 3
99 GENOA JR. A. INDA DE LA C. I. VALDIVIA 4
100 GLORIOSA VISION S. INDA M. B. SANCHO 15
101 GOURMET GIRL E. BECAR B. J. LAPRIDA 4
102 GRAN BILBAO S. MORALES G. F. SANCHEZ 13 11ª
103 GRAN BLACK M. VELARDE B. J. LAPRIDA 15 15ª
104 GRAN FLORO A. ABARCA G. L. C. GONZALEZ 3
105 GRAN GOKU CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 9 19ª
106 GRAN HIJO M. MEDINA T. E. TOLEDO 5 18ª
107 GRAN LUCY M. MEDINA T. JS. VILLABLANCA 1 14ª
108 GRAND JOY A. FERNANDEZ L. A. VARAS 13
109 GRAND VALUE S. MORALES G. A. APABLAZA 12 17ª
110 GREEN FLY A. GONZALEZ R. P. SUAREZ 2
111 GUAPO SOY R. SANCHEZ Q. W. LEON 13 19ª
112 GUERRERO AUDAZ S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 5
113 HAZOREA P. BAEZA A. J. HERRERA 7
114 HEIDY H. MANRIQUEZ F. P. SUAREZ 10
115 IDOLO CATURRO R. MONTESINO S. P. SUAREZ 6 15ª
116 IL PATRIARCA CL. NAVARRO A. N. MOLINA 11
117 INCA GOLD O. E. SILVA G. C. ORTEGA 15 17ª
118 INDIA AMOROSA G. COVARRUBIAS E. J. HERRERA 14
119 INDY DOC JN. GONZALEZ A. FCO. SOTO 2 11ª
120 INFANTA MARIA F. ZAMORANO F. N. MOLINA 14
121 INTERESTELAR H. MANRIQUEZ F. A. MAUREIRA 7
122 INVINCIBLE VINCE O. SILVA S. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 7
123 IVANOVICH CL. NAVARRO A. H. BARRERA 12 13ª
124 JERRY YAKE E. CARREÑO R. N. FIGUEROA 15
125 JOUR DE GLOIRE C. MELERO F. JS. VILLABLANCA 6
126 JOY TEOLOGAL (ARG) G. AGUIRRE A. J. LAPRIDA 10
127 JUAN DE MIAMI R. MUÑOZ M. E. TOLEDO 1
128 KETRA E. LAB R. D. SANCHEZ 1
129 KHABIB JS. ALVAREZ D. J. MEDINA 6
130 KHALIL KHALIL JN. CAVIERES A. R. SOLORZA 4 19ª
131 KING NICOLAS M. VELARDE B. D. SANCHEZ 7 10ª
132 KIRSH A. PEREZ D. P. SUAREZ 1 13ª
133 KISMAYU A. PEREZ D. M. ARANDA 4 16ª
134 KITTEN VOICE F. SOLAR S. E. TOLEDO 12
135 KITTY HAWK S. INDA M. A. VARAS 1 12ª
136 KONTA R. BERNAL G. N. MOLINA 6 19ª
137 KUMO J. ALLENDE F. I. VALDIVIA 7 15ª
138 LA COSA NOSTRA P. LOPEZ P. GVO. AROS 1
139 LA GOYITA A. PEREZ D. JS. PAREDES 2 18ª
140 LA MANDUCA S. INDA M. E. TOLEDO 9
141 LA PERLA J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 9
142 LA PITTI CL. BERNAL G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 13
143 LA RUFFA A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 10
144 LA TUTE R. SILVA S. W. VARGAS 10 15ª
145 LADY STARDUST R. MONTESINO S. P. SUAREZ 8 17ª
146 LAGUNA NIGUEL O. MARTINEZ L. H. BARRERA 6
147 LEO DI CAPRIO A. BERNAL G. R. FUENZALIDA 1 10ª
148 LIBRE LOVE F. HIDALGO F. JS. VILLABLANCA 5 15ª
149 LICOREADO W. ROBLES F. E. TOLEDO 4 11ª
150 LINDA TRAVIESA H. MANRIQUEZ F. A. APABLAZA 6
151 LOBO SOLITARIO R. MONTESINO S. P. SUAREZ 10
152 LONG SHOT R. MONTESINO S. F. SANCHEZ 1
153 LOOK MINA W. PEÑA P. M. MARTINEZ 11
154 LUCHAR Y LUCHAR F. SOLAR S. E. TOLEDO 9 12ª
155 LUCKOFTHEIRISH JR. INDA M. O. ULLOA 12
156 LUCKY ASCOT S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 1 20ª
157 LUCKY BELLA JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 6 12ª
158 LULY LOVE H. MANRIQUEZ F. N. FIGUEROA 7
159 LUNA Y SOL A. BERNAL G. A. RIVERA 4
160 MALA MIA JR. A. INDA DE LA C. J. LAPRIDA 11 12ª
161 MARCOS S. INDA M. M. CHAMORRO 10 17ª
162 MARGARET TACHER L. APABLAZA G. A. VARAS 4
163 MARGE JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. D. ALVARADO 4 20ª
164 MARTONE JS. INDA DE LA C. R. CISTERNAS 5
165 MASTER KAN H. E. ULLOA P. O. ULLOA 8
166 MAXIMO JOAQUIN A. PEREZ D. L. SILVA 2
167 MI BELLA EMMA R. BERNAL G. J. HERRERA 14 16ª
168 MI DIEGO ARMANDO R. MONTESINO S. N. FIGUEROA 2 17ª
169 MI LINDA NIÑA O. J. JARA A. R. AVILA 5
170 MI MANDARINA G. AGUIRRE A. J. LAPRIDA 4
171 MI MARTUCA JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. B. SANCHO 4 18ª
172 MI TATA SAMBUKA H. MANRIQUEZ F. V. BRACETTI 4 15ª
173 MIA STELLA R. SERRANO G. A. APABLAZA 14
174 MILAZZA E. CARREÑO R. R. FUENZALIDA 1
175 MIRENLO A EL R. SILVA S. A. VARAS 5
176 MISS EMILY M. VELARDE B. D. SANCHEZ 6 14ª
177 MITRO A. PEREZ D. R. PAINEN 1 17ª
178 MOCKINGJAY H. MANRIQUEZ F. C. ORTEGA 9
179 MONJE NEGRO JN. CAVIERES A. N. FIGUEROA 11 11ª
180 MONOPOLISTA G. AGUIRRE A. A. RIVERA 11
181 MOODY RIVER JN. P. RODRIGUEZ E. JN. MUÑOZ M. 7 16ª
182 MORTAL KOMBAT F. ZAMORANO F. R. S. DORES 1
183 MUCHACHA DEL SUR L. MUÑOZ S. JS. RODRIGUEZ 2 14ª
184 MUJER BELLA JN. CAVIERES A. E. TOLEDO 9 13ª
185 MUÑECA RUBIA JN. CAVIERES A. N. FIGUEROA 9 20ª
186 MYSTERY ROSE S. SILVA S. R. VERGARA 12 12ª
187 NADIE COMO TU S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 8
188 NAIN ELEVEN R. BOBADILLA R. J. A. MIÑO 8 19ª
189 NATAN CL. NAVARRO A. N. MOLINA 9
190 NEKO HARBOUR P. LOPEZ P. L. C. GONZALEZ 14 11ª
191 NINFA MARIA H. MANRIQUEZ F. P. SUAREZ 6 20ª
192 NIÑA FRANCISCA R. BERNAL G. A. VARAS 14 18ª
193 NO RUEGUES MAS S. INDA M. JR. ZUÑIGA 1 18ª
194 NO TE PIERDAS S. INDA M. JR. ZUÑIGA 12
195 ON THE CLIFF CR. URBINA R. R. CISTERNAS 7
196 ONCE IN A LIFTIME CR. URBINA R. R. CISTERNAS 14 19ª
197 PARAFERNALICO JS. INDA DE LA C. R. CISTERNAS 1 15ª
198 PASAPALABRA S. INDA M. JON. A. CASTILLO 8 20ª
199 PASTRAMI R. JAQUE P. I. VALDIVIA 8 18ª
200 PATOLUCAS E. CARREÑO R. R. SOLORZA 15 16ª
201 PENSANDO EN CHILE JN. CAVIERES A. R. LIZAMA 4
202 PERLA RADIANTE J. PINOCHET P. P. ROBLES 7
203 PIEDRA SOLA R. BERNAL G. A. ZUÑIGA 15
204 PILLANCO CL. BERNAL G. J. I. ALBORNOZ 6
205 PIÑA COR J. CASTILLO L. B. SANCHO 10 16ª
206 POPETA EL NEGRO F. GONZALEZ S. L. CASTILLO 11
207 POQUITO GUAPO S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 1 16ª
208 POR SIEMPRE IVONNE P. BAEZA A. R. FUENZALIDA 11 19ª
209 PREMIO FINAL F. HIDALGO F. N. FIGUEROA 3
210 PRENDELO NEGRO G. MELEJ R. D. ALVARADO 7 11ª
211 PRIME VICTORY R. BOBADILLA R. D. SANCHEZ 10
212 PRINCE OF WAR P. BAEZA A. R. FUENZALIDA 7
213 PRINCE ON TOUR H. CASTILLO S. P. GALAZ 12
214 PUMBA H. MANRIQUEZ F. C. ORTEGA 2 13ª
215 PURA VIRTU O. SILVA S. P. ROBLES 3
216 PUYUHUAPI II S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 9 18ª
217 QUE COQUETA A. ABARCA G. JR. A. GONZALEZ 1
218 QUISIERA MIRAR H. MANRIQUEZ F. C. ORTEGA 7 20ª
219 RADIO TOUR A. BERNAL G. B. SANCHO 16 20ª
220 RAGING BULL W. ROBLES F. I. VALDIVIA 9
221 RAMAL W. PEÑA P. R. PEREZ S. 8 11ª
222 RAMONCITO R. MONTESINO S. GVO. AROS 8
223 REGGINA R. SILVA S. F. SANCHEZ 6 13ª
224 REINA ESTER F. SEPULVEDA E. A. ZUÑIGA 9 16ª
225 REINA LETIZIA H. MANRIQUEZ F. N. FIGUEROA 6 16ª
226 RESCATAME H. MANRIQUEZ F. A. APABLAZA 11 16ª
227 RIO TINGUIRIRICA O. J. JARA A. JS. PAREDES 13
228 ROBBEN F. SOLAR S. J. HERRERA 8 10ª
229 RON CARLITOS F. ZAMORANO F. N. MOLINA 1 11ª
230 SALIERI F. GONZALEZ S. JS. VILLABLANCA 12 16ª
231 SE SIENTE LEJOS S. INDA M. M. CHAMORRO 14 20ª
232 SECRETO TOTAL R. JAQUE P. C. ORTEGA 12
233 SEGUNDA CRIA J. HIRMAS R. C. ORTEGA 2
234 SEXY BABY M. NORAMBUENA CH. M. CORDERO 15 20ª
235 SEÑORA ELOISA R. MONTESINO S. GVO. AROS 9
236 SHANGHAI E. LAB R. J. I. GUAJARDO 2
237 SIEMPRE ARICA S. MORALES G. R. S. DORES 7 18ª
238 SINARA R. SANCHEZ Q. JON. A. CASTILLO 15 19ª
239 SINTRA MIA F. SOLAR S. E. TOLEDO 3 20ª
240 SIR HENRY S. INDA M. JR. ZUÑIGA 6 10ª
241 SIR THOMAS R. MONTESINO S. GVO. AROS 6
242 SOLO OREGON R. MONTESINO S. J. LAPRIDA 3 11ª
243 SOPLADO TERCERO JS. BRAVO M. G. ACEVEDO 10 19ª
244 SOY MOTIVADA D. MATTE D. B. SANCHO 6
245 SUMMER LUCK A. GONZALEZ R. JS. RODRIGUEZ 9 15ª
246 SUN GRAY A. BERNAL G. D. ALVARADO 10
247 SUN OF YORK G. MELEJ R. M. ARANDA 3 17ª
248 SUNSET MAGIC R. MONTESINO S. D. SANCHEZ 1 19ª
249 SUPER SOCIO S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 14 13ª
250 TACH MAHAL J. SILVA G. J. HERRERA 11
251 TAKE A NAP R. SANCHEZ Q. J. MEDINA 2 16ª
252 TANTTI S. INDA M. J. I. GUAJARDO 5
253 TARDE EN ARANJUEZ F. HIDALGO F. GVO. AROS 14 15ª
254 TEN AUDACIA JN. GONZALEZ A. FCO. SOTO 11
255 TERMOPILA CL. NAVARRO A. H. BARRERA 2
256 TERRIBLE ALBERTO G. MELEJ R. R. SOLORZA 9 17ª
257 TERZO R. MUÑOZ M. J. I. GUAJARDO 3 19ª
258 TIA PEPPA A. PEREZ D. B. SANCHO 5 17ª
259 TOLTEPEC J. HIRMAS R. I. VALDIVIA 11 13ª
260 TONCARIKI P. BAEZA A. M. CHAMORRO 2 12ª
261 TONELITA R. MONTESINO S. GVO. AROS 5 19ª
262 TORRE DIEZ R. SANCHEZ Q. JR. F. HERNANDEZ 12 19ª
263 TORREIRA P. LOPEZ P. GVO. AROS 10 20ª
264 TRAFFICA OH S. SILVA S. O. ULLOA 12
265 TRIBERNA R. ROJAS S. L. SILVA 2 19ª
266 TRIBILLINA L. MUÑOZ S. JS. RODRIGUEZ 2
267 TURANDOT W. ROBLES F. C. ORTEGA 2
268 UN BUEN COMBATE R. BERNAL G. N. MOLINA 2 20ª
269 VICENTE BASTIAN A. GONZALEZ R. L. CASTILLO 2
270 WINNER STATE R. MONTESINO S. D. SANCHEZ 10 18ª
271 XCARET PLUS W. PEÑA P. M. MARTINEZ 3 10ª
272 YOU AND I S. INDA M. H. OCHOA 2
273 ZIGGY STARDUST R. MONTESINO S. D. SANCHEZ 13 17ª