Debutantes

Debutantes por Reunion
Reunión Nº 41, Viernes, 23 de Octubre de 2020
Participante de la 6a. Carrera
EL CABERNOSO
Macho-Colorado 31/08/2017
INDY DANCER y SACHENKA
por MON POTE LE GITAN (HARAS SANTA AMELIA)

Stud : "PATO"
Preparador :R. MONTESINO S.
Jinete :B. SANCHO
Participante de la 9a. Carrera
PELANTARO
Macho-Alazán 08/07/2017
DANGEROUS MIDGE y PRONUNCIATE
por MONTHIR (HARAS PORTA PIA)

Stud : "STUD DE ARAUCO"
Preparador :S. INDA M.
Jinete :H. OCHOA
Participante de la 12a. Carrera
CYPHER
Macho-Colorado 09/11/2017
PASSION FOR GOLD y BELEZA DESEJADA
por DUBAI DUST (LAS LENGAS LTDA.)

Stud : "MABENKO"
Preparador :A. BERNAL G.
Jinete :R. FUENZALIDA
Participante de la 12a. Carrera
TOQUE Y ROTACION
Macho-Mulato 06/08/2017
FANTASMAGORICO y TASTE II
por GONE WEST (HARAS VIEJO PERRO)

Stud : "RASTAFARIO"
Preparador :H. E. ULLOA P.
Jinete :O. ULLOA
Participante de la 14a. Carrera
CARTERO VIEJO
Macho-Colorado 16/10/2017
BOBOMAN y CAROLAN
por HARDY II (HARAS CARIOCA)

Stud : "ALTRON"
Preparador :H. E. ULLOA P.
Jinete :JR. ZUÑIGA
Participante de la 14a. Carrera
CRISTAL RAIDER
Macho Castrado-Alazán 27/11/2017
MORNING RAIDER y CRYSTAL CRUISE
por CRUISE KING (HARAS SANTA AMELIA)

Stud : "HARAS SUMAYA"
Preparador :JS. ALLENDE F.
Jinete :JR. A. RIVERA
Participante de la 14a. Carrera
RED BLOSSOM
Macho Castrado-Colorado 26/10/2017
BOBOMAN y ORCHARD BLOSSOM
por SADLER'S WELLS (HARAS CARIOCA)

Stud : "CARIOCA"
Preparador :A. AGUADO C.
Jinete :D. SANCHEZ

Debutantes por Reunion
Reunión Nº 40, Lunes, 19 de Octubre de 2020
Participante de la 3a. Carrera
ACUERDATE NO MAS
Hembra-Rosillo 29/09/2016
MASTERCRAFTSMAN y ANTIC
por KITTEN'S JOY (HARAS DON ALBERTO)

Stud : "STUD LA NONNA LTDA."
Preparador :G. AGUIRRE A.
Jinete :JR. A. GONZALEZ
Participante de la 3a. Carrera
NIGH ORO
Hembra-Mulato 18/10/2016
ORPEN y STORMY NINGUNA
por BERNSTEIN (HARAS LA BIZNAGA (ARG))

Stud : "STUD HARAS DON ALBERTO"
Preparador :S. INDA M.
Jinete :F. HENRIQUEZ
Participante de la 8a. Carrera
FLORENTINA EME
Hembra-Colorado 09/09/2017
DADDY LONG LEGS y GALANTE Y FELIZ
por FELIZ DE LA VIDA (HARAS L. E. GANA)

Stud : "DEL ANDES"
Preparador :P. LOPEZ P.
Jinete :D. CARRASCO
Participante de la 8a. Carrera
MY SECOND GIRL
Hembra-Colorado 19/10/2017
FOREVER THING y MY HARMONY
por RUSSIAN BLUE (HARAS SAN IGNACIO)

Stud : "LOS TANDEROS"
Preparador :J. PINOCHET P.
Jinete :JS. CUETO
Participante de la 9a. Carrera
DIME UNA COSA
Hembra-Colorado 06/10/2017
MR SPEAKER y DROP THE STANDARD
por LEMON DROP KID (HARAS MACUL)

Stud : "MACUL"
Preparador :S. INDA M.
Jinete :J. ARANDA
Participante de la 12a. Carrera
CALCETAS BLANCAS
Hembra-Colorado 31/07/2017
BOBOMAN y EXCLUSIVE PARTY
por MORNING RAIDER (HARAS SUMAYA)

Stud : "CHOTOMORO"
Preparador :A. GONZALEZ R.
Jinete :C. ORTEGA
Participante de la 12a. Carrera
ORLANDO QUEEN (USA)
Hembra-Colorado 10/08/2017
EMPIRE MAKER y OUR DRAMA QUEEN
por DANEHILL DANCER (DON ALBERTO CORPORATION)

Stud : "STUD DOÑA ELIANA"
Preparador :G. AGUIRRE A.
Jinete :B. SANCHO
Participante de la 12a. Carrera
RATA CAELA
Hembra-Mulato 09/09/2017
RYDILLUC y FRANCINI AMARAL
por NEWFOUNDLAND (AGRICOLA AMELIA LTDA.)

Stud : "MAITENAL"
Preparador :CL. BERNAL G.
Jinete :M. A. MIÑO