AGENCIAS TELETRAK

NOMBRE SUCURSALESGESTIONDIRECCION AGENCIACOMUNACIUDADNOMBRE DE ASOCIADO
ANGOL CHS Lautaro 499, Loc. 4 Angol Angol Juan A. Sandoval Mella
BLANCO CHS Blanco Encalada 2224 Santiago Santiago Enrique Vargas
BUIN CHS Bernardino Bravo 89 Buin Santiago Ricardo Castro Carvajal
CASTRO CHS Thompson 279 Castro Castro Carmen S. González Gallardo
CAUQUENES CHS Claudina Urrutia 404 Cauquenes Cauquenes Antonio Arjona Jaque
CERVANTES CHS Matias Cousiño 134 Santiago Santiago Ricardo Guerra Ocaranza
CHIMBARONGO CHS Pisagua 101-102 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo Maria Fernanda Cespedes A.
CONCHA Y TORO CHS Concha y Toro 3860 Puente Alto Puente Alto Hernán Aranguiz Maulme
CURICÓ CHS Camilo Henriquez 324 Curicó Curicó Claudio San Martín Aravena
DIEZ DE JULIO CHS Av. Vicuña Mackenna 847 Santiago Santiago Alicia Risopatrón Renard
EL LLANO CHS Gran Avenida 4927 San Miguel Santiago Hernán Aranguiz Maulme
EL MOLINO CHS Av. Tobalaba 13949 Peñalolén Santiago Laura Johanna Fernandez Pérez
FRANKLIN CHS Franklin 1114 Santiago Santiago Ernesto Urbina Echeverría
HIPÓDROMO PUNTA ARENAS CHS Av. Bulnes 0601 (casilla 61) Punta Arenas Punta Arenas Daniel Cofré
J. M. CARO CHS Av. Central 6472 Lo Espejo Santiago Eduardo E. Contreras Yáñez
JOCKEY CLUB VITACURA CHS Vitacura 3939 Vitacura Santiago Gloria Isabel Pizarro Baltz
LA CISTERNA CHS Gran Avenida 8694 Santiago Santiago Jesus Alcaino Espinoza
LA FLORIDA CHS Av. Vicuña Mackenna 7410, Loc. 5 La Florida Santiago Victor Mazurett Rojas
LA MARINA CHS Clotario Blest 4786 Pedro Aguirre Cerda Santiago Salustio Morales Jeldres
LA PALOMA CHS Centro Comercial La Paloma, Loc. 117 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt Fanor Carrillo Muñoz
LA PINTANA CHS Av. Santa Rosa 13230-B LAS ROSAS La Pintana Santiago Ana María González Castro
LAS CONDES CHS Av. Apoquindo 6422 Loc. 1 Las Condes Santiago Francisco J. Failla Rodriguez
LAS INDUSTRIAS CHS Las Industrias 5481 San Joaquín Santiago Yolanda Guajardo Vega
LINARES CHS Maipú 253 Linares Linares Cristian Menchaca Pinochet
LO BARNECHEA CHS Lo Barnechea 1533 Lo Barnechea Santiago Rosa Lidia Aravena Carvallo
LO VALLEDOR CHS Caletera Gral. Velásquez 3025 Cerrillos Santiago Ernesto Urbina Echeverría
LOS MORROS CHS Av. Padre Hurtado 12009 El Bosque Santiago Yolanda Guajardo Vega
LOS PENSAMIENTOS CHS Av. La Serena 10297, Loc.1,2,31 y 32 La Granja Santiago Luis Fraga Ponce
MACUL CHS Av. Macul 4167 Macul Santiago Francisco Márquez Durán
MALL PLAZA OESTE CHS Av. Américo Vespucio 1501 Cerrillos Santiago Ana María Guevara García
MALL PLAZA SUR CHS Av. Jorge Alessandri 20040 San Bernardo Santiago Yolanda Guajardo Vega
MALL PLAZA TOBALABA CHS Av. Camilo Henriquez 3296 Puente Alto Santiago Marcelo Andrade León
MALL PLAZA VESPUCIO CHS Av. Vicuña Mackenna 7110, Loc. BS 125 La Florida Santiago Juan De Dios Muñoz Pino
MINITRAK MOLINA CHS Maipú1634 Molina Molina Mónica Castro Ibaceta
MINITRAK PAINE CHS Miguel Campino 68 Paine Santiago Ricardo Castro Carvajal
OSORNO CHS Freire 659 Osorno Osorno Ernesto C. Marín Bustamante
PARRAL CHS Anibal Pinto 115 Parral Parral Cristian Menchaca Pinochet
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA CHS Pedro de Valdivia 3347 Ñuñoa Santiago Gloria Isabel Pizarro Baltz
PEÑALOLÉN CHS Av. Grecia 6518 Peñalolén Santiago Rosa Lidia Aravena Carvallo
PICHILEMU CHS Anibal Pinto 105 Loc. D Pichilemu Pichilemu Nibaldo Pozo Pavez
PLAZA EGAÑA CHS Av. Irarrázaval 4928 Ñuñoa Santiago Hernán Aranguiz Maulme
PROVIDENCIA CHS Providencia 1072 Loc.1,2,3,4 Providencia Santiago Marcelo García Fonseca
PUCÓN CHS c/ O´Higgins 545, Loc. A Pucón Pucón Matías Ormazabal
PUENTE ALTO CHS Concha y Toro 535 Puente Alto Santiago Gloria Bourbar Guadalupe
RANCAGUA CHS San Martín 257 Rancagua Rancagua Bárbara M. Rodríguez Leyva
RENGO CHS Manuel Solis 220 Rengo Rengo Gloria del C. Molina Orostegui
ROSA O´HIGGINS CHS Av. Apoquindo 5051 Las Condes Santiago Gloria Isabel Pizarro Baltz
SAN BERNARDO CHS Urmeneta 554 San Bernardo San Bernardo Victoria Leonor Briceño Ramos
SAN DIEGO CHS San Diego 1063 Santiago Santiago Bárbara M. Rodríguez Leyva
SAN FERNANDO CHS Quechereguas 689 San Fernando San Fernando María Pilar Lopez Reyes
SAN JAVIER CHS Arturo Prat 2326 San Javier San Javier Sandra Paola Núñez Castro
SAN JOSE DE LA ESTRELLA CHS San José de la Estrella 2347 La Florida Santiago Felipe Andrés Córdova Cantolla
SAN MIGUEL CHS Gran Avenida 6696 San Miguel Santiago Jesus Alcaino Espinoza
SAN VICENTE CHS Germán Riesco 503 San Vicente TT San Vicente TT Luis F. Huerta Hernández
SANTA CRUZ CHS Claudio Cancino 73 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Marisel Andrea Pino Rodríguez
STRIP CENTER SANTA ROSA CHS Av. Santa Rosa 10010, Loc. 6 La Granja Santiago Francisco Márquez Mancilla
TALCA CHS Cuatro Oriente Loc.1043, 1047 y 1053 Talca Talca Mónica Castro Ibaceta
URUGUAY CHS Av. Santa Rosa 7907 San Ramón Santiago Francisco Márquez Durán
VALDIVIA CHS Av. Alemania 455 Valdivia Valdivia Leonardo Méndez Carrasco
NOMBRE SUCURSALESGESTIONDIRECCION AGENCIACOMUNACIUDADNOMBRE DE ASOCIADO
AVENIDA LA PAZ HCH Av. La Paz 364 Independencia Santiago Miguel A. Sepúlveda Valenzuela
BANDERA HCH Bandera 762/772 Santiago Santiago Francisco J. Failla Rodríguez
BLANQUEADO HCH San Pablo 5215 Quinta Normal Santiago Marcelo García Fonseca
CERRILLOS HCH Av. Pedro Aguirre Cerda 6113 Cerrillos Santiago Hernán Herpel Fuentes
CHILLÁN HCH Constitución 684/690 Chillán Chillán Brunilda Núñez Pérez
CINCO DE ABRIL HCH Cinco de Abril 5191 Estación Central Santiago Jenny Bravo Hernández
COLINA HCH carret. San Martín 031 Colina Colina Juan E. Beiza Meneses
CONSTITUCIÓN HCH Oñederra 792 Constitución Constitución Antonio Arjona Jaque
CURACAVÍ HCH O'Higgins 2089 Curacaví Curacaví Andrea Olivera Oviedo
DORSAL HCH Guanaco 3100, Loc. 4 Conchalí Santiago Cristian Carmona
EKONO BRASIL HCH c/ Brasil 7093, Loc. 4 Renca Renca Ángel Custodio Otárola
EKONO PRIMO DE RIVERA HCH c/ Primo de Rivera 1437, Loc. 4 Mapiú Santiago Arsinoe Merite Henríquez Neira
EL MONTE HCH Camilo Henríquez 1 El Monte El Monte Evelin O. Cáceres Rojas
HUÉRFANOS (Gal. Imperio) HCH Huérfanos 840 Santiago Santiago Gloria Isabel Pizarro Baltz
INDEPENDENCIA HCH Independencia 5305 Conchalí Santiago Cristian Carmona Madrid
ISLA DE MAIPO HCH c/ Lillo 123 Isla de Maipo Isla de Maipo Erika Allende Arias
J.J. AGUIRRE HCH Av. Independencia 1120-A Independencia Santiago Miguel A. Sepúlveda Valenzuela
LAMPA HCH Arturo Prat 1221, Loc. 10 y 11 Lampa Santiago Berta Díaz Osorio
LAS TORRES HCH J. J. Pérez 7094 Cerro Navia Santiago Antonio Salinas Moreno
LO PRADO HCH San Pablo 7025 Lo Prado Santiago Hernán Erpel Navarrete
LOS ÁNGELES HCH Colo Colo 304 Los Ángeles Los Ángeles Rosa Jofré Herrera
MAIPÚ HCH Cinco de Abril 396 Mapiú Santiago Isabel Cordero Alfaro
MALL ARAUCO MAIPÚ HCH Av. Américo Vespucio 490 Mapiú Santiago Ángel Custodio Otárola
MALL PLAZA ALAMEDA HCH AV. Lib.Bernardo O'higgins 3470 Estación Central Santiago Marcelo Andrade León
MALL PLAZA NORTE HCH Av. Américo Vespucio 1737 Huechuraba Santiago Marcelo Andrade León
MAPOCHO HCH Mapocho 4088 Quinta Normal Santiago  
MELIPILLA HCH Vicuña Mackenna 837 Melipilla Melipilla Evelin O. Cáceres Rojas
METRO VESPUCIO NORTE HCH Av. Principal Ignacio Carrera Pinto 640 Recoleta Santiago Ana María González Castro
PADRE HURTADO HCH c.º San Alberto Hurtado 2436, Loc. 18 Padre Hurtado Padre Hurtado Evelin O. Cáceres Rojas
PATRONATO HCH Dardignac 356 Recoleta Santiago Dionisio A. Rojas Bolton
PEÑAFLOR HCH 21 de Mayo 4408 Peñaflor Peñaflor Iris Yañez Zapata
PLAZA RENCA HCH Balmaceda 4408 Renca Santiago Ana María González Castro
QUILICURA HCH José Francisco Vergara 453 Quilicura Santiago Bernardo A. Aliaga Jara
RECOLETA HCH Av. Recoleta 2309 Recoleta Santiago Victor Zúñiga
RENCA HCH Salomón Sack 936 Independencia Santiago María T. Betancourt Oyarzún
SAINT LEGER HCH c/ Hipódromo Chile 1715 Independencia Santiago Rosa Hugeat Vergara
SALVADOR GUTIÉRREZ HCH Av. Salvador Gutiérrez 6051 Quinta Normal Santiago Adolfo Erpel Navarrete
SAN CARLOS HCH Balmaceda 553 San Carlos San Carlos Brunilda Núñez Pérez
SAN PABLO HCH San Pablo 8757 Pudahuel Santiago Adolfo Erpel Navarrete
SILVA CARVALLO HCH Alfredo Silva Carvallo 1196 Maipú Santiago Carlos Meneses
TALAGANTE HCH Lib.Bernardo O'higgins 1161 Talagante Talagante Erika Allende Arias
TEATINOS HCH Teatinos 450 - 470 Santiago Santiago Francisco J. Failla Rodríguez
TEMUCO HCH Diego Portales 669 Temuco Temuco Lidia Lefemieres Delgado
TERM. DE BUSES STGO. HCH AV. Lib.Bernardo O'higgins 3850 Santiago Santiago Marcelo Andrade León
TORO MAZOTTE HCH AV. Lib.Bernardo O'higgins 4126 Estación Central Santiago Eric Díaz Andrade
VILLARRICA HCH Francisco Bilbao 689 Villarrica Villarrica Carlos Vásquez Garrido
NOMBRE SUCURSALESGESTIONDIRECCION AGENCIACOMUNACIUDADNOMBRE DE ASOCIADO
ALGARROBO VSC Luz Divina, sitio 8 Loc. 1 Algarrobo Algarrobo Carmen Sepúlveda Contreras
AV. ARGENTINA VSC Av. Argentina 531 Loc. 6 Valparaíso Valparaíso Ana María Muñoz Muñoz
AV. BRASIL VSC AV. Brasil 1869 Valparaíso Valparaíso Valparaíso Sporting: Gloria Rojas
AV. FRANCIA VSC Av. Francia 298 (Esq. Colón) Valparaíso Valparaíso Marcela Muñoz Muñoz
CABILDO VSC Humeres 855 Cabildo Cabildo Arlette Aguilera Sánchez
CARTAGENA VSC Esmeralda 467 Cartagena Cartagena César Orellana Talamilla
CASABLANCA VSC Chacabuco 122-B Casablanca Casablanca Jorge Chávez González
CERRO PLACERES VSC Av. Matta 901 Valparaíso Valparaíso Rossana Molinari Sepúlveda
CONCÓN VSC San Agustín 756 Concón Concón Loreto López Albónico
EL BELLOTO VSC Av. Perú 43 Loc. 56-57 Quilpué Quilpué Margarita Molina Vidal
EL QUISCO VSC Cap. Ignacio Carrera Pinto 32 El Quisco El Quisco Karen Arredondo Escobar
EL TABO VSC San Marcos 978 El Tabo El Tabo Carmen Sepúlveda Contreras
JOCKEY CLUB VSC Av. San Martín 208 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Jorge Pizarro Agudo
LA CALERA VSC Aldunate 396 La Calera La Calera Enrique Yuraszeck Guevara
LA LIGUA VSC Ortíz de Rosas 434 2º Piso, Loc. R La Ligua La Ligua María Sandoval Tejeda
LAGUNA ZAPALLAR VSC Carlos León Briceño 400 Zapallar Zapallar Florentina Carreño Moyano
LIBERTAD VSC Av. Libertad 1059 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Fabián Galdámes Guerrero
LIMACHE VSC Urmeneta 140 Limache Limache Víctor Miranda Corona
LLAY LLAY VSC Balmaceda 574 Llay Llay Llay Llay Eva Orellana Manzano
LLO LLEO VSC Echaurren 285 Llo Lleo Llo Lleo Gonzalo Castillo García
LOS ANDES VSC Membrillar 171 Los Andes Los Andes Georgina del Pino Maturana
MALL ESTACIÓN PUERTO VSC Av. Errazuriz 629 Loc. 103 Valparaíso Valparaíso Josefina Gómez
MARINA VSC Av. Marina 1086-1088 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Alberto Hernández de la Horra
MIRAFLORES ALTO VSC Eduardo Frei 3624 Loc. 3 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Isaías Gaete Amaro
NUEVA AURORA VSC Variante Agua Santa Alto 3674 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Ana Riquelme Ahumada
PLACILLA VSC Ob. Valdés Subercaseaux 551 Loc. 17 2º Piso Valparaíso Valparaíso Jennifer Cárdenas Otárola
PLAZA MIRAFLORES VSC Av. Uno Norte 2267 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Fabián Galdámes Guerrero
PLAZUELA ECUADOR VSC Subida Ecuador 24 Valparaíso Valparaíso Heriberto Retamales Opazo
QUILLOTA VSC Arturo Prat 270 Quillota Quillota Jeanette Tapia Guerra
QUILPUÉ VSC Los Carrera 699 Quilpué Quilpué Margarita Molina Vidal
QUINTERO VSC Estrella de Chile 75 Quintero Quintero Heriberto Retamales Opazo
RECREO VSC Camino Real 2245 Loc. 3 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Albertina Flores Conejeros
REÑACA VSC Av. Borgoño 14655 Reñaca Reñaca Verónica Gutiérrez Rocha
SAN ANTONIO VSC Av. Pedro Montt 149 San Antonio San Antonio Luis González Álvarez
SAN FELIPE VSC Traslaviña 1371-A San Felipe San Felipe Sergio González Riveros
STRIP CENTER CONCÓN VSC Av. Manantiales 955 Loc. 108 Concón Concón Verónica Gutiérrez Rocha
STRIP CENTER LIMACHE VSC Palmira Romano Sur 405 Loc. 29 Limache Limache Gerardo Román Gamboa
TRECE NORTE VSC San Antonio 1175 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Gerardo Román Gamboa
UNIMARC VILLA ALEMANA VSC Av. Valparaíso 1982 Loc. 5 Villa Alemana Villa Alemana Nelson Estay Molina
VALPARAÍSO SPORTING VSC Av. Los Castaños 404 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Valparaíso Sporting
VILLA ALEMANA VSC Blanco 47 Loc. 2 Villa Alemana Villa Alemana Carlos Urbina Echeverría
VILLA INDEPENDENCIA VSC Av. Luis Hurtado 228 Pdo. 10 Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Roxana Campos Rojas
YUNGAY VSC Yungay 2946 Valparaíso Valparaíso Sandra Silva Maldonado
NOMBRE SUCURSALESGESTIONDIRECCION AGENCIACOMUNACIUDADNOMBRE DE ASOCIADO
ARAUCO CHC Korner 572 Arauco Concepción Gustavo Díaz
CABRERO CHC General Cruz 482 Cabrero Concepción José Heredia Muñoz
CHIGUAYANTE CHC Manuel Rodríguez 575 Chiguayante Concepción Anita Riffo Lobos
CHILLÁN VIEJO CHC Ángel Parra 499 Chillán Viejo Concepción Juan Monsalve Monsalve
CORONEL CHC Manuel Montt 187 Coronel Concepción Cecilia Ceballo Parra
HIGUERAS CHC Av. Colón 3492 Talcahuano Concepción Juan Carlos Pazzaro Maldonado
HUALPÉN CHC Holanda 1216 Hualpén Concepción Juan Carlos Pazzaro Maldonado
LOS CARRERA CHC Av. Los Carrera 767 Concepción Concepción Mauricio Cisternas
MAIPÚ CHC Maipú 961 Concepción Concepción Juan Carlos Muñoz Quijada
PENCO CHC Freire 850 Penco Concepción Cecilia Peralta Vidal
RECINTO CANCHA CHC Av. Colón 7510 Hualpén Concepción Claudia Ruiz Vergara
SAN MARTÍN CHC San Martín 490 Concepción Concepción Sara Andrade Hidalgo
SAN PEDRO CHC Los Mercenarios 32 San Pedro de la Paz Concepción Juan Carlos Pazzaro Maldonado
TALCAHUANO CHC Bulnes 217 Talcahuano Concepción Yohana Rubilar Pastorni
VEGA MONUMENTAL CHC Av. 21 de Mayo Loc. 18 Concepción Concepción Juan Carlos Pazzaro Maldonado